Coordinator Endowment

The Virginia Master Gardener™ Coordinator Endowment Fund

Special thanks to the VMGA for providing the following information.

In the interest of preserving our state Master Gardener program perpetually, the VMGA has organized an endowment fund to ensure that the VMG Coordinator position will never go unfunded. Visit www.VMGA.net for more information.

Click here for the endowment pledge form.

Names of contributors are listed below with their donation levels. During the compilation of this list, donor’s names may have been unintentionally omitted. If you notice an error or omission, please contact the webmaster at rileys9@vt.edu

Download (PDF, 129KB)

Level NameAmount Donated
White Oak$10000 +
Southern Magnolia$5000-$9999
Bald Cypress$1000-$4,999
Silverbell$500-$999
Flowering Dogwood$250-$499
Eastern RedbudUp to $249

We encourage you to contribute in recognition of special people in your life.

Below are two ways to accomplish this:

In Honor of: Give a gift in honor of someone whom you respect, admire or appreciate.

In Memory of: Give a gift in memory of a departed friend or loved one. This is a meaningful way to express sympathy and appreciation for someone who is deceased.

In Honor Of

In Honor Of Given By
Vivian Ashbacher Raymond Ashbacher
Mr. Charles P. Clapper, Jr. Art and Barbara Gustafson
William McCaleb Southside Master Gardener Association
VA Beach MGA Betty Villers
VA Beach MGA James City County Master Gardener Association
Dr. Jerzy Nowak Northern Neck Master Gardener Association
Frank Reilly Deena Kimmell
Frank Reilly Guilford County Master Gardener Association (North Carolina)
Frank Reilly Loudoun County Master Gardener Association
Frank Reilly Northern Neck Master Gardener Association
Tom Tyler Judy Funderburk

In Memory Of

In Memory Of Given By
Fay Anderson Rebecca Sutton
John Blake Pat Blake
Jocelyne Couture-Nowak Gloucester Master Gardener Association
Jocelyne Couture-Nowak James City County Master Gardener Association
Jocelyne Couture-Nowak Matthews County Master Gardener Association
Jocelyne Couture-Nowak Northern Neck Master Gardener Association
Jocelyne Couture-Nowak Western Tidewater Master Gardener Association
Jocelyne Couture-Nowak Chesterfield County VCE
Angie Fugate Elizabeth Overton
Mary Louise Hayes Christine Saoud
Harold and Frances Niedfeldt Joan Richards
Pat O’Leary Western Tidewater Master Gardener Association
Edwin Sales Roanoke Master Gardener Association

White Oak

  • Anonymous
  • Virginia Master Gardeners Association, Inc.
  • Washington County Master Gardeners

Southern Magnolia – Organizations

  • Fairfax County Master Gardeners Association, Inc.
  • Master Gardeners of Northern Virginia, Inc.

Bald Cypress – Organizations

  • Friends of the Kings Park Library
  • Gloucester Master Gardeners Association
  • Hampton Master Gardeners/City of Hampton Office of Virginia Cooperative Extension
  • Hanover Master Gardener Association
  • James City County Williamsburg Master Gardeners
  • Loudoun County Master Gardener Association
  • Master Gardeners of Prince William
  • Nelson County Master Gardeners Association
  • Newport News Master Gardeners Association
  • Northern Neck Master Gardeners
  • Northern Shenandoah Valley Master Gardeners Association
  • Piedmont Master Gardeners Association
  • Prince George Master Gardener Association
  • Roanoke Master Gardeners Association
  • Southside Master Gardener Association
  • VCE Prince William
  • Virginia Beach Master Gardeners Association

Bald Cypress – Individual

  • Ms. Debra S. Arthur
  • Ms. Elizabeth A. Brown
  • Ms. Angela Cingale
  • Mrs. Virginia M. Craig*
  • Ms. Mary G. Espy*
  • Mr. and Mrs. Clinton A. Fields
  • Mr. and Mrs. Albert T. Fisher
  • Mrs. Emily W. Gianfortoni
  • Mr. George N. Graine
  • Mrs. Wanda Gerard
  • Ms. Joyce Hylton
  • Ms. Diane Kean
  • Mr. and Mrs. James G. Kincaid
  • Mr. Edward A. Munns, Jr.
  • Mr. James P. Newton
  • Pat and Frank Reilly, Jr.
  • Dr. Hugh M. Rooney
  • Mr. James Trommatler
  • Mr. James P. Waring
  • Mr. and Mrs. Robert H. Wells, CPC, LEED AP
  • Mr. George W. Vetrovec
  • Mrs. Betty Villers
  • Mr. and Mrs. Jesse M. Yowell, Jr.

Silverbell – Organizations

  • Franklin County Master Gardener Association
  • Griffin Greenhouse & Nursery Supplies Inc
  • Hill City Master Gardener Association
  • Master Gardener Association of Central Rappahannock Area
  • Master Gardeners of Norfolk
  • Rockbridge Area Master Gardeners Association
  • Suffolk Master Gardener Association
  • Taunton Direct Inc.

Silverbell – Individual

  • Anonymous
  • Mr. and Mrs. George W. Alapas
  • Mr. and Mrs. Paul K. Boyd
  • Ms. Christy T. Brennan
  • Mr. Charles Z. Buki
  • Mr. George L. Compo
  • Ms. Rita M. Costello
  • Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Fisher
  • Ms. Lynne H. Foote
  • Mrs. Margaret Fox
  • Mr. and Mrs. Bob Gamache
  • Mr. Joseph G. Giofortoni
  • Ms. Elizabeth A. Gorrell
  • Mrs. Frances L. Gregory
  • Mr. and Mrs. Arthur J. Gustafson, Jr.
  • Mr. Charles R. Hoysa
  • Ms. Carol D. King
  • Ms. Kimberly A. Marsho
  • Ms. Elizabeth S. Maurer
  • Mrs. Mildred P. McDuffie
  • Mrs. Mary J. Medeiros
  • Mr. and Mrs. Raymond Michelini
  • Mr. and Mrs. David J. Nash
  • Ms. Judith A. Nitsche
  • Mrs. Joan M. Richards
  • Ms. Christine Saoud
  • Mrs. Brenda J. Schilinski
  • Mr. and Mrs. William C. Scott
  • Mr. Patrick K. Shea
  • Mr. and Mrs. John W. Stouffer II
  • Mr. and Mrs. Bob Wyman

Flowering Dogwood – Organization

  • East Jordan Plastics, Inc.
  • Fauquier County Master Gardener Association
  • Heart of Virginia Master Gardeners
  • Henrico Master Gardeners Association
  • IBM International Foundation
  • VA Cooperative Extension Chesterfield County
  • Western Tidewater Master Gardeners

Flowering Dogwood – Individual

  • Mr. Samuel N. Allaire
  • Mr. and Mrs. Ernest Anastasi
  • Ms. Lorrie A. Andrew-Spear
  • Mrs. Janet Andrus
  • Mr. and Mrs. Ron Anzelone
  • Dr. Bonnie L. Appleton
  • Mr. Robert N. Avery, Jr.
  • Ms. Muriel J. Bainbridge
  • Ms. Vivian H. Ballard
  • Mr. and Mrs. John Bangs
  • Mr. Ailene Z. Bartlett
  • Mrs. Patricia A. Baskind
  • Ms. Susan S. Best
  • Mr. and Mrs. Judson Bireley
  • Ms. Cynthia A. Bishop
  • Mr. and Mrs. Robert A. Blecksmith
  • Mr. John Blue
  • Mrs. Patricia Blue
  • Ms. Regina L. Bond
  • Ms. Janet A. Borch
  • Ms. Elizabeth W. Bradford
  • Ms. Barbara S. Brawley
  • Mr. Paul E. Campbell
  • Mr. Gerri L. Carr
  • Mr. John B. Casler
  • Ms. Eleanor M. Clark
  • Ms. Judith M. Coleman
  • Ms. Elene M. Combs
  • Ms. Tara J. Connell
  • Mr. and Mrs. John T. Czerniak
  • Mr. and Mrs. James Dearden
  • Ms. Kathryn M. Debnar
  • Mr. Edward J. Dempsey
  • Mrs. Lottie Dempsey (L)
  • Ms. Doris O. Derieux
  • Mr. and Mrs. Ivan D. Doseff
  • Ms. Grace C. Dunkley
  • Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Dvonch
  • Mr. and Mrs. Barton S. Edsall
  • Mrs. Jean B. Fenwick
  • Ms. Jacqueline E. Ferriter
  • Mr. and Mrs. Thomas E. Fields
  • Mr. Bunyan Fortune
  • Ms. Carol E. Fryer
  • Mrs. Cynthia S. Gentry
  • Mr. Paul S. Gibson
  • Ms. Betty A. Gillelan
  • Mr. and Mrs. Frank P. Gullotta
  • Mr. Ronald D. Guss
  • Sister Patricia Hagarty, OSB
  • Mr. Ralph R. Hall
  • Mrs. Chere A. Harper and Mr. Bradley Harper
  • Mr. and Mrs. David Hartman
  • Mr. David L. Hellums
  • Ms. Jill D. Holley
  • Mr. and Mrs. John J. Huber
  • Ms. Patricia P. Hutchinson
  • Mr. and Mrs. Marty Janner
  • Mr. Thomas E. Jenks III
  • Mr. Michael Jennett
  • Mr. Joseph W. Kelly, Jr.
  • Mr. and Mrs. Carl Kline
  • Ms. McCrea S. Kudravetz
  • Mrs. Helen A. Lawrence
  • Mrs. Cathy S. Leitch
  • Ms. Jacqueline M. Lohr
  • Ms. Caroline D. Lowry
  • Mr. and Mrs. Thomas C. Mack
  • Mr. and Mrs. James C. Mandracchia
  • Mr. and Mrs. William M. McConahey III
  • Mr. and Mrs.  H. S. McDannald, Jr.
  • Mrs. Kathryn G. Melhuish and Mr. Christopher A. Melhuish
  • Mr. and Mrs. Charles H. Miller
  • Mrs. Jeanne H. Millin
  • Mrs. Teresa H. Minchew
  • Mr. Duane Mohr
  • Mr. and Mrs. Charles P. Monroe
  • Ms. Heather Neier
  • Mrs. Deborah S. Newman
  • Ms. Anne Nielsen
  • Mrs. Ruth J. Nussbaum
  • Mrs. Molly P. O’Boyle
  • Ms. Jessica A. O’Connor
  • Ms. Ellen M. Paquette
  • Ms. M. A. Parham
  • Mrs. Joanne L. Patton and Mrs. Ronald L. Patton
  • Mr. and Mrs. John Paulson
  • Mr. and Mrs. Warren C. Peake, Jr.
  • Mr. Darryl Pierce
  • Mr. and Mrs. Victor C. Pisani
  • Mr. and Mrs. Tunstall Powers
  • Mr. and Mrs. Thomas J. Price
  • Ms. Edith K. Probus
  • Ms. Nelda F. Purcell
  • Mrs. Karen E. Renda
  • Ms. Mireille A. Robinson
  • Ms. Carla I. Roeper
  • Mrs. Mary Jane Ross
  • Ms. Sue Russell
  • Ms. Catherine P. Ryan
  • Mrs. Frances C. Shelton
  • Ms. Whitley H. Smith
  • Mr. Donald R. Snipes
  • Mr. and Mrs. Harry K. Steinke*
  • Mrs. Christina M. Stephens
  • Mr. and Mrs. R. W. Stuart
  • Ms. Barbara E. Thomas
  • Mrs. Catherine Y. Turner
  • Mr. and Mrs. Gary A. Van Winkle
  • Ms. Victoria H. Waltzer
  • Mrs. Peggy D. Ward
  • Ms. Gail A. Warner
  • Mrs. Mary Lou Webber
  • Ms. Kristin L. Westfall
  • Mr. and Mrs. Donald G. Wolf

Eastern Redbud – Organizations

  • Bedford Area Master Gardeners Association
  • Central Virginia Master Gardeners
  • The Chappelle Family Trust
  • Charlotte Co. Master Gardener Association
  • Chesapeake Master Gardener Volunteers
  • Danville Master Gardener Association
  • Extension Agency Master Gardeners-Eastern Shore
  • Food Lion LLC
  • Four County Master Gardeners
  • Goochland Powhatan Master Gardner
  • LRPRA, Inc.
  • Manassas Garden Club
  • Master Gardeners of the Blue Ridge
  • Mathews County Master Gardeners
  • Middlesex Master Gardeners
  • NC Extension Master Gardeners
  • New River Valley Master Gardener Association
  • NYP Corporation
  • Rapidan River Master Gardeners
  • Roanoke Virginia Cooperative Extension
  • South Central Master Gardeners
  • Southwest VA Master Gardeners
  • Strange’s Florist Inc.
  • Travelers Community Connections
  • VCE – Chesapeake Agriculture Department
  • Virginia Society of Landscape Designers
  • Willow Brook Garden Club

Eastern Redbud – Individual

  • Mr. Frederick B. Abbey
  • Ms. Lynn O. Adams
  • Mrs. Suzanne Aiello
  • Mrs. Deborah A. Albrecht
  • Ms. Lola L. Albright
  • Ms. Marina Alderete
  • Mr Lawrence M. Alleva
  • Mrs. Susan A. Alleva
  • Ms. Lura O. Alsalam
  • Dr. Lore M. Amlinger
  • Ms. Elizabeth A. Andrews
  • Mr. David C. Andrus
  • Mr. and Mrs. Fred Appleton
  • Ms. Mary Arginteanu
  • Mrs. Patricia B. Aunon
  • Ms. Nancy V. Ayers
  • Ms. Priscilla M. Baetcke
  • Mrs. Beverly Baker and Mr. Tom Baker
  • Mr. Larry O. Baker
  • Ms. Nancy Baker
  • Ms. Pauline Baldwin
  • Ms. Rachel Ballard
  • Mrs. Marjorie F. Barnard
  • Mrs. Mary A. Barnett
  • Mrs. Margaret L. Bassford
  • Ms. Sharon F. Batie
  • Ms. Grace Beane
  • Ms. Edie Beitzl
  • Mrs. Vickie L. Bell
  • Ms. Jean Bennett
  • Ms. Nancy L. Berlin
  • Ms. Bonnie Bernard
  • Capt. Thomas E. Bernard
  • Mrs. Margaret Binning
  • Ms. Sherrie Bishop
  • Mrs. Jean B. Botts and Mr. Stephen C. Botts
  • Mrs. Kimberly A. Black
  • Ms. Pattie P. Bland
  • Ms. Felicity A. Blandford
  • Mr. and Mrs. D.L. Blanton
  • Ms. Catherine C. Bonner
  • Mrs. Julie Borneman
  • Ms. Sarah S. Brachman
  • Ms. Anne W. Bradford
  • Ms. Sally J. Brandenburg
  • Ms. Jill E. Brantley
  • Ms. Linda Bray
  • Ms. Cheryl Brock
  • Mr. and Mrs. Thomas A. Brooks
  • Mr. C. W. Brown, Jr.
  • Mrs. Ellen H. Brown
  • Ms. Deborah L. Burgess
  • Ms. Virginia C. Smithson Burnette
  • Ms. Virginia W. Burrows
  • Ms. Cheryl L. Bursch
  • Mrs. Stacy F. Butterfield
  • Mr. Edward L. Callear, Jr.
  • Ms. Susan K. Cameron
  • Mr. and Mrs. Paul Campbell
  • Ms. Margaret M. Canale
  • Ms. Susan Canninng
  • Ms. Gloria L. Carle
  • Ms. Constance B. Carpender
  • Ms. Lydia L. Cate
  • Dr. Patricia E. Ceperley
  • Ms. Patsy T. Chadwick
  • Ms. Ernestine D. Chaleki
  • Ms. Janis A. Chappelle
  • Ms. Margaret Chatfield
  • Mr. Chirs Chrisley
  • Mrs. Susan G. Clark
  • Mr. Teddye S. Clayton
  • Ms. Willa H. Cleary
  • Ms. Vanessa Conneu
  • Mr. and Mrs. Wayne Consolla
  • Mrs. Kathryn S. Cooper
  • Ms. Jane Copland
  • Ms. Sharon M. Corbin
  • Ms. Emily M. Coryell
  • Mr. Patrick Coughlin and Ms. Karen Coughlin
  • Ms. Pamela J. Courtney
  • Mrs. Kathy B. Cropp
  • Ms. Suzanne E. Cronquist
  • Ms. Maria L. Daniels
  • Mr. Sammye Daou
  • Mr. George Denice
  • Ms. Celia L. Denton
  • Mrs. Carol J. Dickerson
  • Mrs. Ann E. Difiore
  • Ms. Janet DiStefano-Greenhaugh
  • Mrs. Holly H. Downen
  • Ms. Leanne P. DuBois
  • Ms. Arlene S. Dunkum
  • Ms. Mary K. Dunston
  • Ms. Ellen Dykes
  • Mrs. Claire G. Eady
  • Ms. Monique B. Echalar
  • Ms. Sally Edmonds
  • Mrs. Susan E. Eggerton
  • Ms. Elaine Elliott
  • Ms. Jinny Estell
  • Mr. and Mrs. James T. Etheredge
  • Ms. Susan C. Evans
  • Ms. Barbara S. Fiero
  • Ms. Dawn Filipowicz
  • Ms. Peggy Fink
  • Ms. Doris Flandorffer
  • Mrs. Nancy S. Fleischman
  • Ms. Susan Y. Flowers
  • Mr. and Mrs. John Foley
  • Ms. Laurie J. Fox
  • Mr. and Mrs. Thomas F. Frost
  • Mrs. Shirley F. Fuller
  • Mr. J. V. Funderburk
  • Dr. Gillian G. Garcia
  • Mr. Norman W. Garner
  • Ms. Barbara W. Geer
  • Mr. William P. Gerhardt
  • Ms. Norene M. Gerstner
  • Mr. Troy J. Gibbs
  • Mrs. Marcia S. Gibson
  • Mr. Paul Gibson
  • Ms. Sharon L. Giese
  • Mrs. Erica Gilliam
  • Mr. Harrison A. Glasgow
  • Mrs. Barbara R. Glotfelty
  • Ms. Sharon J. Goodrich
  • Mrs. Anne M. Gould
  • Ms. Janice J. Green
  • Ms. Marilyn J. Greene
  • Ms. Sonia S. Greene
  • Ms. Elizabeth A. Grenfell
  • Mrs. Frances R. Grozier
  • Mrs. Karen L. Grycewicz
  • Mr. Arvind K. Gupta
  • Mrs. Barbara S. Gustafson
  • Ms. Jane J. Gustin
  • Mr. Kelly Gustin
  • Mrs. Cheri A. Haggerty
  • Ms. Georgianna R. Hall
  • Ms. Brenda Hallam
  • Ms. Mary S. Hammel
  • Mrs. Diane Hampel
  • Ms. Nancy Hanrahan
  • Ms. Heather M. Hare
  • Mrs. Frances B. Harris and Mr. William E. Harris
  • Ms. Tonya K. Harper
  • Mr. Bennett R. Hart
  • Ms. Patricia L. Hatfield
  • Mrs. Carol A. Hawn
  • Mrs. Jacquelyn Haywood
  • Ms. Denise Head
  • Mr. Albert F. Hein, Jr.
  • Mr. David Helscher
  • Mrs. Patricia Henley
  • Ms. Elizabeth K. Herbert and Ms. Jean L. Wolff
  • Mr. and Mrs. David M. Hessler
  • Mrs. Ann M. Hicks
  • Ms. Diane Hill
  • Mr. and Mrs. Gary L. Hill
  • Ms. Rita Hilton
  • Ms. Judith A. Hilton
  • Ms. Arleen M. Hoffmann
  • Mr. Thomas H. Hoffmann
  • Mr. Michael L. & Mrs. Kathleen M. Horstman Revocable Living Trust
  • Mr. Rich Howell
  • Mrs. Donna J. Hoyt
  • Mrs. Anne M. Hummel
  • Mrs. Glynda Hurley
  • Mr. and Mrs. C. P. Hutton
  • Ms. Areu G. Ingle
  • Ms. Carol Jarvis
  • Mrs. Anita L. Johnson
  • Ms. Heidi A. Johnson
  • Mrs. Kathleen M. Johnson
  • Ms. Janis V. Jones
  • Ms. Marion R. Jones
  • Ms. Jeanne Kadet
  • Mr. and Mrs. Arthur S. Kamermayer
  • Mrs. Joan E. Kasprowicz
  • Ms. Alma Kasulaitis
  • (The) Kauffman Revocable Living Trust- Mr. Peter W. Kauffman
  • Mrs. Barbara J. Kauneckas
  • Mr. Peter Kauneckas
  • Ms. Donna T. Keefe
  • Ms. Kandy Keith
  • Ms. Dianne Y. Kelbaugh
  • Ms. Maureen Khan
  • Mr. and Mrs. Anthony Kioussis
  • Mrs. Betsy S. klein
  • Ms. Bonnie Knoke
  • Ms. Elaine K. Koehne
  • Mrs. Brenda L. Kouyoumdjian
  • Mrs. Linda R. Kozloff
  • Ms. Chizu Kraska
  • Ms. Virginia E. Kuriata
  • Mr. Stuart T. Lane
  • Mr. Paul W. Lassanske
  • Ms. Barbara A. Leach
  • Mr. David LeGrande
  • Mrs. Rosalie F. Leigh
  • Judge William P. Lemmond, Jr.
  • Mrs. Barbara B. Leonard
  • Mrs. Susan W. Lockwood
  • Mrs. Sally London and Mr. Charles Heazel
  • Ms. Kathryn A. Long
  • Ms. Jane Longan
  • Ms. Marjorie N. Loomis
  • Ms. Patricia D. Lust
  • Ms. Elizabeth MacDonald
  • Mr. B. L. Makris
  • Ms. Lela E. Martin
  • Ms. Marybeth Martin
  • Ms. Roberta J. Martin
  • Mrs. Patricia A. Marshall
  • Mr. Clyde C. Marsteller
  • Mr. William McCaleb
  • Mr. and Mrs. Stephen D. McConnell
  • Ms. Stacie L. McGraw
  • Mrs. Edith R. McHenry
  • Ms. Joan F. McIntyre
  • Ms. Linda S. McKee
  • Ms. Marianne I. McKone
  • Mr. John G. Meenan
  • Mrs. Eleanor C. Miller
  • Mr. Hollis L. Miller
  • Ms. Kathleen F. Miller
  • Mrs. Gloria J. Miller
  • Mr. and Mrs. John E. Miller
  • Mr. and Mrs. Kevin C. Miller
  • Mr. Michael A. Millin
  • Ms. Mary M. Mills
  • Ms. Eileen P. Milner
  • Mr. David L. Mims
  • Mrs. Ashley E. Mitchell
  • Ms. Frances K. Moffett
  • Mrs. Lorraine M. Momper
  • Ms. Janice L. Moody
  • Mrs. Connie Moore and Mr. James J. Behan
  • Ms. Linda Moreschi
  • Mr. David E. Morse
  • Ms. Helen I. Moyer
  • Mrs. Sigrid A. Muller
  • Ms. Sandy L. Mullins
  • Mr. and Mrs. G. M. Murphy
  • Mrs. Lynn G. Murray
  • Ms. Edna H. Musser
  • Mrs. Christina Muth
  • Mr. Richard Muth, Sr.
  • Mr. and Mrs. Randall L. Neel
  • Mr. Pat M. Neuman
  • Mrs. Ann M. Newman
  • Mrs. Teresa Nuzzo
  • Ms. Susan R. Oakey
  • Mr. Patrick A. O’Boyle, III
  • Ms. Anne Odle
  • Ms. Cindy Ogie
  • Ms. Kathleen E. O’Kane
  • Ms. Jolinda Osko
  • Mrs. Laura N. Overstreet
  • Ms. Barbara E. Pace
  • Ms. Wilma F. Paceley
  • Mr. and Mrs. Henry T. Pait
  • Ms. Sharon C. Perryman
  • Ms. Barb Peters
  • Mrs. Donna Pienkowski
  • Mr. T.J. Pond
  • Ms. Gwen M. Pote
  • LTCOL (Ret) Frank L. Pote, III
  • Mr. Richard Pratt
  • Mrs. Pauline A. Price
  • Mrs. Sarah Psitos
  • Ms. Jo Purches
  • Ms. Nelda F. Purcell
  • Mrs. Susan D. Van De Putte, USAF/RET.
  • Ms. Fionnuala Quinn
  • Mrs. Gloria J. Raddatz and Mr. Michael G. Raddatz
  • Mrs. Angela Y. Randall
  • Mrs. Sally T. Recinos
  • Ms. Amy Reed
  • Mrs. Jeanne M. Rehanek
  • Ms. Trish Reis
  • Mr. Nelson Reveley
  • Mr. Jim Revell
  • Ms. Cynthia Reynolds
  • Mr. Schuyler Richardson
  • Ms. Marilyn Riddle
  • Mr. Henry C. Riely
  • Mrs. Kathleen Y. Riley
  • Ms. Joanne Roberts
  • Ms. Barbara L. Robinson
  • Mr. Larry G. Robinson
  • Ms. Carol Roll
  • Mrs. Martha C. Romans
  • Ms. Gloria J. Ronk
  • Mr. James M. Rowe
  • Ms. Paulette W. Royt
  • Mr. Alan Rulis
  • Mrs. Diane L. Runnels
  • Ms. Charlene A. Ryan
  • Ms. Rosemary Santantonio
  • Ms. Norma Sargeant
  • Mr. Johnny E. Sartin
  • Ms. Clare Sarros
  • Ms. Sherrill L. Schneider
  • Mr. Leon L. Scott, Sr. 
  • Mrs. Monica R. Scott
  • Mr. Donald Scripter
  • Mr. and Mrs. Daniel E. Seachord
  • Ms. Tracey A. Serle
  • Ms. Martha C. Sewell
  • Ms. Kathleen R. Sheridan
  • Mr. Lewis Shontell
  • Mrs. Sandra S. Silver
  • Mrs. Eleni M. Silverman
  • Ms. Wendy S. Silverman
  • Ms. Margene Sims
  • Ms. Ivy Sinaiko
  • Mr. Roger L. Slakey
  • Ms. Jeanne W. Smith
  • Mrs. Pamela H. Smith
  • Ms. Shirley J. Smith
  • Mr. Robert B. Snelson
  • Mrs. Shelby J. Snider
  • Ms. Jane Sorensen
  • Ms. Mary N. Soscia
  • Dr. Thomas H. Sperry
  • Mrs. Margaret A. Spinelli
  • Ms. Helen L. Spittle
  • Ms. Margaret Stasikowski
  • Ms. Kathy T. Stewart
  • Mrs. Susan S. Sticha
  • Ms. Mary K. Stickley-Godinez
  • Ms. Sharon Stieber
  • Mrs. Constance K. Stone
  • Mrs. Kirstine L. Stone
  • Ms. Deborah A. Straw
  • Mr. Gary T. Streb
  • Mrs. Rebecca H. Sutton
  • Ms. Patricia B. Swain
  • Ms. Mary M. Swain
  • Ms. Joanne C. Sweeney 
  • Ms. Susan Szatkowski
  • Ms. Nancy Talcott
  • Mr. S. H. Tarpinian
  • Mr. Benjamin Taylor
  • Ms. Nancy Thomas
  • Ms. Roslynn Tharp
  • Ms. Nancy D. Tillinghast
  • Ms. Katharine B. Trichel
  • Ms. Ann P. Tully
  • Mr. Cecil Turner
  • Ms. Kathleen Tuzzeo-Pfeiffer
  • Ms. Karen J. Ulans
  • Mr. Bruce C. Vanderhoof
  • Ms. Susan Voigt
  • Mrs. Mary W. Voorhees and Col. Theodore B. Voorhees
  • Ms. Susan L. Voss
  • Ms. Mary F. Wagner
  • Mr. and Mrs. Peyton G. Walker
  • Mrs. Susan Y. Walker
  • Ms. Frances M. Wall
  • Ms. Ira Wallace
  • Ms. Jane I. Wallace
  • Ms. India B. Walsh
  • Ms. Janice L. Ward
  • Ms. Patricia B. Wells
  • Mr. and Mrs. John F. Westermeier
  • Mrs. Barbara H. Whitten
  • Mr. Charles J. Whittle, Jr.
  • Mrs. Diane Wilkinson
  • Ms. Carolyn Wilson
  • Ms. Laurie Wold
  • Ms. Jean L. Wolff
  • Mr. and Mrs. James G. Wood
  • Ms. Susan J. Woodward
  • Ms. Sharon Wormser
  • Ms. Mary B. Wright
  • Mrs. Sally S. Yenson
  • Ms. Kim D. Young
  • Mrs. Joan H. Yowell
  • Ms. Jeanne M. Zabel
  • Ms. Terri Zanchi
  • Mrs. Laurie Wold
  • Mrs. Johanna A. Zinn

*Deceased